समितियों

SCHOOL COMMITTEE

(विद्यालय समितियां )

 

 

S.No.

NAME OF THE  COMMITTEE/ CLUB

NAME OF THE TEACHERS

1

ADMISSION

1.Sh.A.K.Ojha  TGT(I/C)

2.Sh. Sanjay kothiyal PGT

3.Uttam Kutiyal  PRT

2

ACADEMIC ADVISORY COMMITTEE

1.Sh.A.K Kharwar,PGT

2.Sh.Sanjay Kothoyal, PGT

3.Sh.Vimal Kishore Pandey , PGT

4.Sh.Neeraj Bankoti,PGT

5.Sh C.Yadav,PGT

6.Sh.S.C.Pant,PGT

7.Smt.Preeti Shah,PGT

8.Sh Manish Joshi,PGT

3

TIME TABLE

SECONDARY

1.Sh.C.Yadav(I/C)

2.Sh.G.B Pandey,  TGT 

3.Sh Vimal Kishore Pandey,PGT

 PRIMARY

1.Smt Meena Chand ,  PRT(I/C)

  2.Sh Umesh Kumar,PRT

4

INTERNAL EXAMINATION

SECONDARY

1.Sh.S.C.Pant,  PGT (I/C)

2.Sh. Amit Joshi,TGT

3.Sh.Dharmendra Singh , TGT

4.Sh Chamu Ram

5

C.B.S.E

 1.Sh.Neeraj Bankoti, PGT(I/C)

 2. Sh. A.K.Kharwari PGT

 3. Sh. A.K.Ojha, TGT

 4. Sh. S.D.Pant

6

CCA

 1.Sh.A.K Kharwar , PGT(I/C)

 2.Sh G.N Pathak, TGT

 3.Sh.M.P.N Singh,PGT

 4.Sh. Rajkumar , TGT 

 5.Shm Chandrawati Mahar,PRT

7

SCOUT & GUIDES

 1.Sh. Hem Chandra Joshi (I/C)

& ALL THE TRAINED TEACHERS


 8

CUB & BULBUL

 1.Sh Chandan Singh Igral(I/C)

& ALL THE TRAINED TEACHERS

9

PURCHASE COMMMITTEE

 1.Sh.Vimal Kishore Pandey (I/C)

 2.Sh.Tarun Pathak,  TGT WE

 3.Sh. A.K. Ojha,TGT Sc

 4.Sh. Umesh Kumar, PRT

 

10

DISCIPLINE

 1.Sh J.K Tyagi, TGT(I/C)

 2.Sh A.K.Kharwar , PGT

 3. Sh. N.P Singh , HM

 3.Smt.Preeti Shah,PGT

 All Class Teachers

11

SCHOOL BUILDING MAINTINANCE

 1.Sh Tarun pathak, TGT WE

 2.Sh.A.K.Ojha,TGT

3.Sh.Amit Joshi,TGT

4.Sh.Umesh Kumar,PRT

5. Smt. Chandrawati .Mahara,PRT

12

FURNITURE

 1.Sh.C.Yadav, PGT I/C

2.Sh.Lalit Upadhyay,PRT

3.Sh Pinkesh Jangid,TGT

4.Sh.Hiralal Sub Staff

13

BEAUTIFIACTION AND SANITATION COMMITTEE

 1.Sh.Rajkumar TGT(I/C) 

 2. Sh.J.S Tyagi,TGT 

 2.Smt. Asha Joshi,PRT

 3.Smt.Chandrawati,   PRT

14

LIBRARY COMMITTEE

1.Sh. Ghananand Pathak .(I/C)

2.Sh.A.K.Kharwar,PGT

3.Sh.C.Yadav,PGT

4.Sh.M.P.N.Singh,PGT

5.Sh.C.S Pandey,TGT

6.Smt.Meena Chand,PRT

15

 SHALA DARPAN

 1.Sh.SANJAY KOTHIYAL,PGT CS

2.Sh.S.C.Pant,PGT

3.Sh.A.K.Ojha,TGT

4.Sh.Umesh Kumar,PRT

5.Sh.U.S.Kutiyal,PRT

6.Smt.Gunjan Pant,Com Ins

7.Sh.Anshul Chand,Com Ins

16

TLM

 1.Sh.Lalit Upadhyay , PRT

17

QUARTER ALLOTMENT COMMITTEE

 1.Sh.Govind Kumar, TGT(I/C)

 2.Sh. G.B Pandey,  TGT

 3.Smt.Sunita Devi,Prt


 

18

FEE VERIFICATION

 1.Sh.C.Yadav,PGT

 2.Smt Preeti Shah,PGT

3.Sh.U.S.Kutiyal,PRT

19

PRESS & PUBLICATION

 1.Sh.A.K.Ojha,  TGT

 2.Sh.C.S.Pandey,TGT

 3.Ms.Komal Goenka,TGT

 

20

PTA

 1.Smt.Preeti Shah,PGT

 2.Dr.Lalit Upadhyay,PRT

 

21

राजभाषा कमेटी

 1.Sh.CS Pandet,TGT

 2.Sh.N.P Singh,HM

 3.Sh.Dharmendra Singh,TGT

 4.Sh.U.P.Verma,Librarian

 5.Sh.G.N Pathak

22

CARRER CONCELLING

1.  Counselors.

2.Sh.A.K.Ojha,  TGT

3.Smt. Puspa Joshi, TGT

4Smt.C.Mahara,PRT

23

WEBSITE AND I.T

 1.Sh.Sanjay Kothiyal,  PGT(I/C)

 2.Sh.S.C.Pant

3.Sh.Umesh Kumar,PRT

4.Sh.Uttam Kutiyal,PRT

5.Smt.Gunjan Pandey, Com Ins

6.Sh.Anshul Chand,Com. Ins

24

विद्यालय पत्रिका

 1.Sh.M.P.N Singh,  PGT (Eng) I/C

 2.Smt Preeti Shah, PGT

 3.Sh.N.P Singh,HM

 4.Smt. Damiyanti Khanka,PRT

 

 

25

SOCIAL SCIENCE EXHIBITION

 1.Sh C Yadav , PGT(I/C)

 2.Sh.Hem Joshi,TGT

3.Sh.Govind Kumar,TGT

4.Smt.Preeti Shah,PGT


26

SCIENCE EXHIBITION

 1. Sh.A.K.Kharwar 

All Science Teacher

27

MATHS OLYMPIAD

 1.Sh.Vimal Kishore Pandey(I/C)

 All Math Teachers

30

SPORTS CLUB

1.Sh.J.S Tyagi, TGT(I/C)

2.Sh.Chandan Igral,PRT

31

HEALTH CLUB

1.Sh J.S Tyagi,TGT

2.Sh.Sushil Chandra ,PGT

3.Smt Medha joshi,Staff Nurse 

4.Ms seema Joshi,Counsellor

 

32

ADVENTURE & EXCURSION

1.Sh J.S Tyagi,TGT

2.Sh.Tarun pathak, TGT

3.Sh Rajkumar,TGT

4.Smt.Meena Chand, PRT

33

INTEGRETY CLUB

1.Smt Preeti Shah,PGT

2.Sh.M.P.N Singh

3.Ms Komal Goenka,TGT

4>Smt Sunita Devi,PRT

34

ECO CLUB

1.Sh. S.C Pant   PGT, I/C

2.Sh.Govind Kumar    TGT

3.Sh.Hem Chandra Joshi,TGT

4. Smt Meena Chand,PRT

35

PHOTO CLUB

1.Sh.Rajkumar TGT(I/C) 

 2. Sh.J.S Tyagi,TGT 

 3.Smt. Asha Joshi,PRT

 4.Smt.Chandrawati,   PRT

36

MUSIC AND DANCE

1.Smt.K.L.Bisht  PRT

2.Smt.C.Mahara, PRT

3. Sh. Umesh kumar, PRT

4.Sh. Devender Meena, PRT

37

CRAFT CLUB

1.Sh.Rajkumar,  TGT(I/C)

38

LANGUAGE CLUB

1.Sh C.S Pandey

All  Hindi/Sanskrit teachers